Coordinatori di classe a.s. 2021-2022

Istituto SCARABELLI

CLASSE

Coordinatori di classe

Segretari

Referenti PCTO

1 A

SELLA ANDREA

DE SANTO FRANCESCO

1 B

GALLAZZI SARA

DE ROSA ANTONELLA

1 C

FOLLI RUANI LAURA

NIOLA ELSA

1 D

GIALLOMBARDO IGNAZIA

DELLA VALLE ANNA

1 E

MONTINETI MIRCO

DOCENTE A037

2 A

BALDONI SIMONA

STAGNI DEGLI ESPOSTI RITA

2 B

BARONCINI LUCIA

SALOMONI SABINA

2 C

CLEMENTONI CRISTINA

CRETELLA AGNESE

2 D

ROSSETTI ALESSANDRA

D’ALESIO MARCO

3 A

RUBINO ALESSANDRA

RUGGI PAOLO

DI LEO LUCIANO

3 B

ZACCHERINI LAURA

MANDINI OTTAVIO

POLI SILVIA

3 C

BOFONDI ANNA

MINARDI ALESSANDRA

CORSO FRANCESCA

3 D

VIVOLI CRISTIANA

SENTIMENTI PAOLA

CRETY GIOVANNI

3 E

ZUFFA DANIELE

GUBELLINI CINZIA

GRIECO GIUSEPPE

4 A

NICOLO’ FRANCESCA

MARCONI FRANCESCA

GRISONI LORENZO

4 B

GIANNELLI MARIA

CAPRA FRANCESCA

LEONE MAURIZIO

4 C

DAL POZZO PIERGIORGIO

BANDOLI GLORIA

PAVESI STEFANO

4 D

MARTELLI ANTONELLA

MANZI CHIARA

GARULLI PAOLO

4 E

AMORELLI DOMENICO

SCATTINI SOFIA

TUMMINELLO DOMENICO

5 A

ANTONELLINI MARCO

CANTONI CLAUDIA

SABATTANI MARCO 

5 B

FACCIOLI GIOVANNI

UTILI DOMENICO

ZACCHERINI ELISA

5 C

PAZIENZA ANNA MARIA

PINI MATTEO

FABBRI ANDREA

5 D

POGGI VALERIA

BONSENSO ANGELA

ARRESTA FABRIZIO

5 E

GAGLIONE CATERINA

BENEVENTI FRANCESCO

SAMORI’ MAURO

Istituto Ghini

Coordinatori

Segretari

Referenti PCTO

1AC

Vicinelli Veronica

Righini Matteo

1BC

Brunori Sara

Esposito Maria Rosaria

1CC

Lillo Rosa

Pollo Regina

2AC

Brunetti Luana

Palladino Stefania

2BC

Reggiani Matteo

Palazzi Tiana

2CC

Ongaro Elena 

Vannini Marica

3AA

Vittoso Elvira

Salomone Rocco

Barone Tiziana

3BS

Musa Anna Rita

Brienza Giuseppina

Negrini Cristina

3CS

Messina Maria Rosaria

Giovetti Valerio

Dal Pozzo Anna Maria

4AA

Rubino Mauro

Vittoso Elvira

Geminiani Rita

4BS

Magista’ Maria 

Marinaro Salvatore

Albini Carla

4CS

Musiani Silvia

Bergantino Maria Teresa

Castagnara Cristina

5AA

Letizia Assunta 

Dall'Olio Laura

Rambaldi Andrea

5BS

Caravita Sergio

Agresti Erika

Liardo Davide

5CS

Palazzi Tiana 

Scacchetti Marina

Bertuzzi Ilaria